Adam Sigbrand |
Valgt |
Adam Papalia Sigbrand |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
OOB |
Alex Koppel |
Valgt |
Alex Koppel |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI4 |
Alex Zinde |
Valgt |
Alex zinde |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Alice Callesen |
Ikke valgt |
Alice Callesen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Anders Jensen |
Valgt |
Anders Jensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Anders Sonne |
Valgt |
Anders Borre Sonne |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Team Borre |
Anders Dalgaard |
Valgt |
anders dalgaard bucio |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Herlev Tri & Motion |
Anders Jannerup |
Ikke valgt |
Anders Jannerup |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
AV GOLD |
Andreas Krantz Backe |
Ikke valgt |
Andreas Krantz Backe |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Andreas Plesner Brandrup |
Valgt |
Andreas Plesner Brandrup |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Anna Høeberg |
Ikke valgt |
Morten Andersen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Anna Høeberg |
Ikke valgt |
Anna Høeberg |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Annette Pedersen |
Ikke valgt |
Annette |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Balder Onarheim |
Ikke valgt |
Balder Onarheim |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Bo juul Andersen |
Ikke valgt |
Bo juul andersen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
STG Vallø |
Bradley Rae |
Valgt |
Bradley Rae |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Brian Bay |
Valgt |
Brian Bay |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TriNord/ Bay''s Fysiurgisk Massage |
Camilla Gents |
Ikke valgt |
Camilla Gents |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Fitnessdk tri |
Caroline Fiedler |
Valgt |
Caroline Fiedler |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Trinord |
Carsten Jørgensen |
Valgt |
Carsten Jørgensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
FLS motion |
Charlotte Waltz |
Valgt |
Charlotte Waltz |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Christian Pind |
Ikke valgt |
Christian pind |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Christian Andreasen |
Ikke valgt |
Christian Kolding Andreasen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Christian Kopp Pedersen |
Ikke valgt |
Christian Kopp Pedersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Trinord |
Christian Sørensen |
Ikke valgt |
Christian Sørensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Christina Sanderhoff Olsen |
Ikke valgt |
Christina Sanderhoff Olsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Team Cykelmyggene |
Christoffer Hagemann |
Ikke valgt |
Christoffer Hagemann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Hareskovens Triathlonklub |
Christoffer Terp Andersen |
Valgt |
Christoffer Terp Andersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
KTK86 |
Claus Aalborg |
Ikke valgt |
Pia Thorndahl |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
hsk-tri |
Claus Aalborg |
Ikke valgt |
Claus Rasmussen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
hsk-tri |
Claus Mulvad Riis |
Ikke valgt |
Claus Mulvad Riis |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Islev Triathlon Klub |
Claus Vognsen |
Ikke valgt |
Claus Vognsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Claus Willén |
Ikke valgt |
Claus Willén |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Ippers Motion |
Connie Daasbjerg |
Valgt |
Connie Daasbjerg |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Danish Sports Academy |
Daniel Hovel Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Daniel Hovel Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ktk86 |
Dennis Irgens |
Ikke valgt |
Dennis Irgens |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Dorthe Christensen |
Valgt |
Dorthe Christensen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Ktk 86 |
Emilie Møllenbach |
Ikke valgt |
Emilie Møllenbach |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Emma Cheesman |
Valgt |
Emma Cheesman |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Lundbeck Tri |
Esther Jørgensen |
Ikke valgt |
Esther Jørgensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI Fredensborg |
Francois Dejean |
Valgt |
Francois Dejean |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Gitte Elgaard |
Ikke valgt |
Gitte Elgaard |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Karlslunde Tri |
Gry Drejer Tittmann |
Ikke valgt |
Luka Dalum |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
GLHF |
Gry Drejer Tittmann |
Ikke valgt |
Gry Drejer Tittmann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
GLHF |
Hans Bendtsen |
Valgt |
Hans Bendtsen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
KVIK TRI TEAM |
Helle Fisker |
Valgt |
Helle Fisker |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Helle Hjort Lund |
Valgt |
Helle Hjort Lund |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Roskilde TRI |
Henrik Ertner |
Ikke valgt |
henrik ertner |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
stk |
Henrik Reumert |
Valgt |
Henrik Reumert |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Henrik Stok Eskildsen |
Ikke valgt |
Henrik Stok Eskildsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Ivar Felsager Rosendal |
Valgt |
Ivar Felsager Rosendal |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Tri4/Pagten |
Jacob Brinch-nielsen |
Ikke valgt |
Jacob brinch-Nielsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI2012 |
Jacob Ibing |
Valgt |
Jacob Ibing |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ninjas.dk |
Jacob Kildegaard Larsen |
Ikke valgt |
Jacob Kildegaard Larsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Jacqueline Sobol |
Ikke valgt |
Jacqueline Hübbe Kure Sobol |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Balance Club |
Jakob Bo Petersen |
Valgt |
Jakob Bo Petersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
HG Atletik og Motion |
Jakob Boman |
Valgt |
Jakob Boman |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Jakob Borberg |
Valgt |
Jakob Glud Borberg |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Tri4 |
Jakob Plesner Mathiasen |
Valgt |
Jakob Mathiasen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Jan Bryding |
Ikke valgt |
Jan Bryding |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Jan Eiberg Jørgensen |
Ikke valgt |
Jan Eiberg Jørgensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Jane Pallisgaard-Holt |
Valgt |
Jane Pallisgaard |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Tri4 |
Jeff Tasli |
Ikke valgt |
Cefat (Jeff) Taslicukur |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Triton-Tri |
Jeppe Nielsen |
Ikke valgt |
Jeppe Nielsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Kvik Tri Team |
Jerk Lassen |
Ikke valgt |
Jerk Lassen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI2012 |
Jesper Juul Jensen |
Ikke valgt |
Jesper Juul Jensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Tri4 |
Jesper Juul Jensen |
Ikke valgt |
Simon Bastiansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Fredensborg Tri |
Jim Reimann |
Ikke valgt |
jim reimann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
roskilde tri |
Jimmy Jespersen |
Ikke valgt |
Jimmy Jespersen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Holbæk Svømme og Triahtlon Klub |
Jimmy Mikkelsen |
Valgt |
Jimmy Mikkelsen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Johnny Baastrup Andersen |
Valgt |
Daniel Baastrup Andersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Herlev tri og motion |
Johnny Baastrup Andersen |
Valgt |
Johnny Baastrup Andersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Herlev tri og motion |
Jonas Moll |
Ikke valgt |
Jonas Moll |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Jonas Winther Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Jonas Winther Hansen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Sigma Tri Allerød |
Jørn Heilberg |
Valgt |
Jørn Heilberg |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Karina Marie Søgaard |
Ikke valgt |
Karina Marie Madsen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Karsten Jensen |
Valgt |
Karsten Jensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Katarzyna Zawada |
Ikke valgt |
Katarzyna Zawada |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Kenneth Kragh |
Valgt |
Kenneth Kragh |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Kenneth Reimann |
Valgt |
Kenneth Reimann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Roskilde Tri |
Kent Procter |
Valgt |
Kent Procter |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Islev Triathlon Klub |
Kian Andersen |
Ikke valgt |
Kian andersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Kim Gundersen |
Ikke valgt |
Kim |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ktk 86 |
Kjeld Olsen |
Ikke valgt |
Kjeld Olsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Klaus Jensen |
Ikke valgt |
Klaus Jensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Av Gold |
Kristian Koch |
Ikke valgt |
Kristian Gutte Koch |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Haretri |
Kristian Sorgenfri Hansen |
Valgt |
Kristian Sorgenfri Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Lars Digmann |
Valgt |
Lars Digmann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Trinord |
Lars Gyldenløve Thomsen |
Ikke valgt |
Lars Gyldenløve Thomsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Karlslunde Tri |
Lars Hansen |
Valgt |
Lars Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Hgatm |
Lars Sørensen |
Valgt |
Lars Sørensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Lene Bengtson |
Ikke valgt |
Lene Bengtson |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Lene Gottlieb |
Valgt |
Lene Gottlieb |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Sorø Triathlon klub |
Line Hagn-Meincke |
Ikke valgt |
Line Hagn-Meincke |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ktk 86 |
Lotte Molberg |
Ikke valgt |
Lotte Molberg |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Roskilde Tri |
Mads Dalager |
Ikke valgt |
Mads Dalager |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Mads Walbom |
Valgt |
mads walbom |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
smg tri |
Magnus Balle-Christiansen |
Valgt |
Magnus Balle-Christiansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
KTK86 |
Maibritt Møller |
Ikke valgt |
Maibritt Møller |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Tri4 |
Maiken Christensen |
Valgt |
Maiken Christensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Maria Damtoft |
Ikke valgt |
Maria Damtoft |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Fredensborg TRI |
Maria Blankholm Møller |
Ikke valgt |
Maria Blankholm Møller |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Team Cykelmyggene |
Marie Ejby Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Marie Ejby Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Langgarverne |
Marie-Louise Kronholm |
Ikke valgt |
Marie-Louise kronholm |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Balance Club |
Martin Bissenbacker Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Martin Bissenbacker Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Bertram |
Ikke valgt |
Martin Bertram |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Bodilsen |
Ikke valgt |
Martin Bodilsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Brinch |
Valgt |
Martin Brinch |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Team NICEONE |
Martin Kragh |
Valgt |
Martin kragh |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Kragh |
Valgt |
Martin kragh |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Lindau-Skands |
Valgt |
Martin Lindau-Skands |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
COWI IF |
Martin Marconi Ludvigsen |
Ikke valgt |
Martin M. Ludvigsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Martin Middelboe Frederiksen |
Ikke valgt |
Martin Middelboe Frederiksen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Max Winther |
Ikke valgt |
Max Winther |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
OTK |
Mia Lind Jepsen |
Ikke valgt |
Mia Lind Jepsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Michael Berlin |
Ikke valgt |
Michael Berlin |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Herlev Tri & Motion |
Michael Christensen |
Valgt |
Michael Christensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Islev Triathlon Klub |
Mikkel Grønning |
Ikke valgt |
Mikkel Grønning |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Mikkel Thamsborg |
Ikke valgt |
Mikkel Thamsborg |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
MAN B&W |
Mille Juul Jensen |
Valgt |
Mille Juul Jensen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Ejbyrunners |
Monica Madsen |
Ikke valgt |
Monica Madsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Otk |
Morten Damm Sørensen |
Valgt |
Morten Damm Sørensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Morten Kratz |
Ikke valgt |
Morten Kratz |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Fitness.dk-tri |
Morten Larsen |
Ikke valgt |
Morten Borre Larsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Team Borre |
Nichlas Gustafsen |
Valgt |
Nichlas Andersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Herlev tri og motion |
Niels M. Baattrup |
Ikke valgt |
Niels Møller Baattrup |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Sigma Tri |
Niels Mørk |
Valgt |
Niels Mørk |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Lundbeck Tri |
Niels Thomsen |
Ikke valgt |
Niels Thomsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Ole Horsfeldt |
Valgt |
Ole Horsfeldt |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Tri4 |
Pernille Langeberg |
Ikke valgt |
Pernille Langeberg |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Pernille Engell |
Valgt |
Pernille Engell |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Pernille Filtenborg Dinesen |
Valgt |
Pernille Filtenborg Dinesen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Pernille Maeda-Karmann |
Ikke valgt |
Pernille Karmann |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Brøndby Triathon Club |
Peter Bertelsen |
Valgt |
Peter Bertelsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Peter Farver |
Valgt |
Peter Farver |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Peter Grønning |
Ikke valgt |
Peter Grønning |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Peter Tornsberg |
Ikke valgt |
Peter Tornsberg |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Peter Tue Christensen |
Valgt |
Peter Tue Christensen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
HG Atletik og Motion |
Pia Halldorsson |
Ikke valgt |
Pia Halldorsson |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Islev Thriathlon Klub |
Rasmus Nederskov |
Ikke valgt |
Rasmus Nederskov |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Holbæk Svømme Klub Triathlon |
Rasmus Ottesen |
Valgt |
Hasse Houman |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
StenalderSundhed.dk |
Rasmus Ottesen |
Ikke valgt |
Rasmus Ottesen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
StenalderSundhed.dk |
Rasmus Reichhardt Svendsen |
Ikke valgt |
Rasmus Reichhardt Svendsen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Team Elho |
Rasmus Schmidt |
Ikke valgt |
rasmus schmidt |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ganløse Tri-center |
Rasmus Wissing |
Ikke valgt |
Rasmus Wissing |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
KTK86 |
Rene Thejsen |
Ikke valgt |
Sarah Thejsen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
- |
Rene Thejsen |
Ikke valgt |
Rene Thejsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Brøndby Triathlon Club |
Rie Mark Løve |
Valgt |
Rie Mark Løve |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Urban Fitness |
Robert Pedersen |
Ikke valgt |
Robert Pedersen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
KVIK TRI TEAM |
Rolf Vibe Rønnow Foxby |
Valgt |
Rolf Vibe Rønnow Foxby |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Pagten |
Rune Andersen |
Ikke valgt |
Rune Andersen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Scott Steenberg |
Ikke valgt |
Scott Steenberg |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
GTC Bulls |
Signe Marie Elm-Larsen |
Ikke valgt |
Signe Marie Elm-Larsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ktk86 |
Signe Spliid |
Ikke valgt |
Signe Spliid |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Holbæk Svømmeklub Triathlon |
Signe Thorlaksen |
Valgt |
Signe Thorlaksen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Simon Brixner |
Valgt |
Simon Brixner |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
Holbæk Svømme Klub / HSK Tri |
Simon Francis Thomsen |
Ikke valgt |
Simon Francis Thomsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Skovshoved Triathlon Klub |
Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad |
Valgt |
Søren Bregnhøj-Gelvad |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Hærens Officersskole |
Søren Christensen |
Valgt |
Søren Christensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Lundbeck TRI |
Stefan Gents |
Valgt |
Stefan Gents |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Steffen Lochmann |
Ikke valgt |
Steffen Lochmann |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI4 |
Stine Dunkan |
Valgt |
Stine Dunkan |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Stine Gry Johannessen |
Ikke valgt |
Stine Gry Johannessen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Susanne Riis |
Ikke valgt |
Susanne Riis |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Tanja Møller Jensen |
Valgt |
Tanja Rasmussen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Tariq Andersen |
Ikke valgt |
Tariq Andersen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Thomas Hagerup |
Ikke valgt |
Thomas Hagerup |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
|
Thomas Moesgaard |
Ikke valgt |
Thomas Moesgaard |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Kalundborg Triathlon |
Thomas Wad |
Valgt |
Thomas Bruun Wad Jørgensen |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
Haretri |
Tine Rindholm |
Valgt |
Tine Rindholm |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Tom Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Tom Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI4 |
Tom Rene Normann Olsen |
Ikke valgt |
Tom Olsen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
TRI4 |
Torben Scheller |
Valgt |
Torben Scheller |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Torben West-Hansen |
Ikke valgt |
Torben West-Hansen |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Ganløse Tri-Center |
Trine Lamers |
Valgt |
Trine Lamers |
Lang 400m-34km-6km |
Balance Club |
Troels Mønsted |
Ikke valgt |
Troels Mønsted |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Ulrik Jarlov |
Ikke valgt |
Ulrik Jarlov |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
|
Ulrik Larsen |
Valgt |
Ulrik Larsen |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
|
Ulrik Oldenburg |
Ikke valgt |
Ulrik Oldenburg |
Lang 200m-34km-6km |
HYDRO-CON/Trinord |
Valdemar Solok |
Ikke valgt |
Valdemar Solok |
Kort 200m-17km-3km |
SIGMATRI |